Click Here for Children Stories
Wheels On the Bus Collection Plus Finger Family Nursery Rhymes Compilation | Cartoon Rhymes

Wheels On the Bus Collection Plus Finger Family Nursery Rhymes Compilation



Wheels on the Bus Plus Finger Family Nursery Rhymes Collection popular nursery rhymes for kids like London Bridge is falling down,Five little monkeys. Finger Family Amazing Animated videos. This channel has many Finger Family Rhymes like Spiderman, Superman, Batman, Ironman and many more. Here, your favorite Cartoon characters sing Daddy Finger, Mommy Finger, Brother Finger, Sister Finger and Baby Finger.

                    

URL:-  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B2W1z8rURo8

Wheels on the bus - 00:03

Jerry Finger Family - 2:28

Angry Birds Finger Family - 3:40

Sonic Boom Finger Family - 4:49

Mr.Bean Finger Family - 5:56

London Bridge is Falling Down - 7:08

Toy Story Finger Family - 8:25

Mario Finger Family - 9:27

Shrek Finger Family - 10:34

Frozen Finger Family - 11:44

Five Little Monkeys - 12:54

Minions Finger Family - 14:28

Cars Finger Family - 15:36

Doremon Finger Family - 16:44

Micky Mouse Family Finger - 17:51

Hulk Finger Family - 19:01

Ninja Turtles Family Finger - 20:18

Lyrics:

Daddy Finger,Daddy Finger,
Where are you?
Here i'm, here i'm how do you do?

Mummy Finger, Mummy Finger
Where are you?
Here i'm, here i'm how do you do?

Brother Finger, Brother Finger
Where are you?
Here i'm, here i'm how do you do?

Sister Finger, Sister Finger
Where are you?
Here i'm, here i'm how do you do?

Baby Finger, Baby Finger
Where are you?
Here i'm, here i'm how do you do?

For More Exciting Animated Nursery Rhymes:

Subscribe: https://www.youtube.com/cartoonrhymes

Like: https://www.facebook.com/CartoonRhymes

Twitter: https://twitter.com/Cartoon_Rhymes

Folow us on G+: https://plus.google.com/u/6/b/1147364...

SHARE
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image